Welcome Bonus
100% up to $500 + 200 free spins

Plus 3 more deposit bonuses up to $2,600

Wagering
35× bonus
Max bet
$8
Max cashout
10× bonus
Daily withdrawal limit
$3,000

Asino Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: Current Offers for Australia

Looking for 75 Free Spins No Deposit? The practical options at Asino Casino are two 20-spin no-deposit offers, plus a first-deposit promotion with up to 200 free spins. Here are the codes, limits and wagering terms in plain English.

Welcome Bonus100% up to $500 + 200 free spins

  1. OperatorMetlait SRL
  2. Established2023
  3. Game Providers86 providers including Evolution, Pragmatic Play
  4. CurrenciesAUD, EUR, USD, BTC, ETH, USDT + 12 more

Big Atlantis Frenzy: how to use the CHIPY20 code

The CHIPY20 promotion gives 20 free spins on Big Atlantis Frenzy after registration. It is a no-deposit offer, so the reward is separate from the four deposit bonuses. The maximum bet is €5 equivalent per spin, which is the figure to keep in mind while using the spins.

  1. Complete Registration

    Create your Asino Casino account and meet the age requirement of 18 years old, or the higher minimum legal gambling age in your jurisdiction.

  2. Apply the code

    Use CHIPY20 when claiming the Big Atlantis Frenzy offer.

  3. Play within the spin limit

    Use the 20 free spins on Big Atlantis Frenzy and keep every spin at or below the €5 equivalent maximum bet.

Keep the code handy

CHIPY20 is the code for Big Atlantis Frenzy. NODEPOSIT2024 belongs to a different game and promotion, so use the code that matches the offer you want.

Gold Rush with Johnny Cash: the code and 40× requirement

The second No Deposit Bonus gives 20 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash. Use the promo code NODEPOSIT2024 to access this offer. Its key condition is 40× wagering, and the maximum cashout is €100 equivalent.

  1. Register an account

    Finish the account setup before trying to use the promotion.

  2. Enter NODEPOSIT2024

    Apply NODEPOSIT2024 when claiming the Gold Rush with Johnny Cash free spins.

  3. Work through the wagering

    Any bonus amount created by the promotion is subject to 40× wagering before the cashout rule can be met.

For example, if the bonus amount connected to the free spins were €10, a 40× calculation would mean €400 in wagering. The maximum cashout remains €100 equivalent, regardless of a larger balance.

The cashout cap matters

A win can be exciting, but the Gold Rush promotion has a €100 equivalent maximum cashout. Keep that limit in your calculation before you play.

The four deposit bonuses and how their terms differ

If you want more than the no-deposit spins, the welcome package runs across four deposits. Each stage includes up to 200 free spins, while the match percentage and maximum bonus rise or change with each deposit.

DepositBonus and free spinsWageringMaximum betMaximum cashout
1st deposit100% up to $500 plus up to 200 free spins35× bonus$810× bonus value
2nd deposit70% up to $600 plus up to 200 free spins35× bonus$810× bonus value
3rd deposit60% up to $700 plus up to 200 free spins35× bonus$810× bonus value
4th deposit50% up to $800 plus up to 200 free spins35× bonus$810× bonus value

Across the four stages, the package can reach $2,600 in bonus funds and 800 free spins. The same 35× wagering rule, $8 maximum bet and 10× bonus-value cashout cap apply to each stage.

Choose the offer that fits your budget

Start with the no-deposit code if you want to try the free spins without a deposit. If you choose the welcome package, check the bonus amount and wagering figure before confirming the promotion.

How wagering, game contribution and cashout caps work

The 35× welcome-bonus requirement is applied to the bonus amount. A $100 first deposit under the 100% match creates a $100 bonus, making the wagering calculation $3,500. A full $500 bonus would mean $17,500 in wagering.

The 10× cashout limit is also based on the bonus value. A $100 bonus would have a maximum cashout of $1,000, while a $500 bonus would have a maximum cashout of $5,000. These examples show why the bonus amount matters more than the deposit amount when you work out the terms.

Game typeContribution
Pokies100%
Roulette, blackjack, video poker, baccarat and table games5%
Jackpot games0%

A $100 bet on pokies would count as $100 towards the wagering figure. The same $100 bet on roulette, blackjack, video poker, baccarat or another table game would count as $5. Jackpot games do not contribute to the welcome-bonus requirement.

Use the right game category

Pokies provide the full 100% contribution. Table games contribute only 5%, and jackpot games contribute 0%, so game choice changes how quickly the wagering figure moves.

Deposits, verification and Australian withdrawal limits

AUD is one of the accepted fiat currencies. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, PaysafeCard, Neteller, Skrill, bank transfer, MiFinity, Coinspaid, Interac and Rapid Transfer, along with Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Binance Coin, Litecoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ripple, Tron and Tether.

Crypto transactions use real-time exchange rates through Coinbase Converter at the moment of the transaction. Currency exchange between cryptocurrency and fiat is not supported.

PeriodMaximum withdrawal
Per day$3,000
Per week$7,500
Per month$30,000

There is no limit on the amount that can be won. A Withdrawal request remains pending until all identity verification steps are complete. Identity documents may be requested, and a phone call may form part of the KYC process.

Bitcoin players must submit valid identification, such as a passport or driver's licence, before playing. Deposits and bets are blocked until that verification is finished.

Set play limits before using a promotion

Asino gives you several tools for keeping promotional play within a budget. You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits, loss limits and wager limits. A decrease takes effect immediately; an increase needs email confirmation and only takes effect after the previous limit of the same type expires.

  • Deposit limits: daily, weekly and monthly
  • Loss limits: daily, weekly and monthly
  • Wager limits: daily, weekly and monthly
  • Cooling-off periods: 1 week, 1 month, 3 months or 6 months
  • Self-exclusion: 6 months, 9 months, 1 year or indefinitely

A cooling-off period excludes you from promotional offers for the selected time. Self-exclusion disables the account immediately. Limit requests can be handled through live chat or email support, and parental control software is recommended in households with minors.

Set a limit before you claim

A promotion is easier to manage when you decide your deposit, loss or wager limit first. Treat free spins and bonus funds as entertainment, with real-money risk still in play.

The operator, support and mobile access

Asino is operated by Metlait SRL, registered in Costa Rica under company number 3-102-911867. The casino operates under a Tobique Gaming Commission licence in New Brunswick, No. 0000064, and a Comoros Autonomous Island of Anjouan licence, ALSI-202509073-FI2.

A mobile platform is available, with advanced encryption and privacy protocols applied across mobile and other devices. Live chat support is available in English, French, German, Finnish and Norwegian, with an average response time of 3 minutes. Email support is also available.

Before using any offer, remember that one account is permitted per individual. Accounts sharing the same residential address, household, IP address or device are treated as duplicates, and account credentials must not be shared.

Check the terms before you play

Compare the two free-spin codes with the four deposit stages, then choose the promotion whose wagering and cashout rules fit your plan.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins can I get without making a deposit?

The no-deposit offers provide 20 free spins each. CHIPY20 is for Big Atlantis Frenzy, while NODEPOSIT2024 is for Gold Rush with Johnny Cash.

What code unlocks the Big Atlantis Frenzy spins?

Use CHIPY20 after registration to claim 20 free spins on Big Atlantis Frenzy. The maximum bet is €5 equivalent per spin.

What are the Gold Rush free-spin terms?

NODEPOSIT2024 gives 20 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash. The offer has 40× wagering and a €100 equivalent maximum cashout.

What does the first deposit bonus include?

It matches 100% up to $500 and includes up to 200 free spins. The bonus has 35× wagering, an $8 maximum bet and a 10× bonus-value maximum cashout.

Which games contribute fully to welcome-bonus wagering?

Pokies contribute 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker, baccarat and table games contribute 5%, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

What documents may be needed before a withdrawal?

Identity documents may be requested, and a phone call may be required as part of KYC. Withdrawal requests stay pending until all verification steps are complete.

What is the Australian daily withdrawal limit?

The daily withdrawal limit is $3,000. The weekly limit is $7,500 and the monthly limit is $30,000.